Brake shoes Rear Axle C0F015ABE ABE for FIAT MAREA MAREA Weekend PALIO MULTIPLA

KRAFT 6023120 Brake Shoe Set

Brake shoes Rear Axle C0F015ABE ABE for FIAT MAREA MAREA Weekend PALIO MULTIPLA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.15
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits ABE C0F015ABE Brake shoe set C0F015 ABE (Automotive Brake Engi ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.50
GBP 25.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake shoes Rear Axle C0F015ABE ABE for FIAT MAREA MAREA Weekend PALIO MULTIPLA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.85
Free Delivery

Brake shoe se ABE C0F015ABE for FIAT MAREA (185_) 1.9 1996-2002

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.74
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits ABE C0F015ABE Brake shoe set C0F015 ABE (Automotive Brake E ⭐UK Seller⭐

£44.71
GBP 22.36 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Shoe Set for FIAT:ALBEA,PETRA,SIENA,MAREA,PALIO 9947939 77362284

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.69
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET C0F015ABE FOR FIAT 176A8.000 178E2.000/B5.000 1.2L 4cyl PALIO

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.26
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET C0F015ABE FOR FIAT 176A8.000 178E2.000/B5.000 1.2L 4cyl PALIO

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.26
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET C0F015ABE FOR FIAT 176A8.000 178E2.000/B5.000 1.2L 4cyl PALIO

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake shoes Rear Axle C0F015ABE ABE for FIAT MAREA MAREA Weekend PALIO MULTIPLA

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Type: Brake Shoe / Interchange Part Number: TEXTAR 84053102, TEXTAR 83053100, MINTEX MSK162, CIFAM 153-075, FOMAR Friction FO 9050, FERODO FSB571, VALEO 562646, MAXGEAR 19-0277, TRW GS8653, TOMEX Brakes TX 20-52, METELLI 53-0075, KAMOKA JQ202053, ATE 03.0137-0352.2, SAMKO 87250, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6023120, JURID 362392J, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 004-471, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 001-841, NK 2723626, ZIMMERMANN 10990.111.8, MINTEX MSP161, PROTECHNIC PRS0093, JAPANPARTS GF-0212AF, FAST FT30015, MAGNETI MARELLI 360219192183, MEYLE 214 533 0009/K, TEXTAR 91053100, BREMBO S 23 514, DENCKERMANN B120083, BOSCH 0 986 487 559 / Brake System: LOCKHEED / Width (mm): 42 / Manufacturer Restriction: LOCKHEED / Manufacturer Part Number: C0F015ABE / Diameter [mm]: 228 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 77362284, FIAT 9947939 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
£20.15
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

A.B.S. 9057 Brake Shoe Set
£26.87
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE SHOE SET 0 986 487 559 FOR FIAT 188 A5.000/178 D6.011 1.2L 4cyl
Free Delivery
ATE 03.0137-0352.2 Brake Shoe Set
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Shoe Set S 23 514 - Fits Fiat Marea, Palio, Albea, Multipla, Strada 1.6L
£25.83
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00