Brake shoes 6023150 KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE for FIAT DOBLO MPV DOBLO Box Body/MPV

KRAFT 6023150 Brake Shoe Set

Brake shoes 6023150 KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE for FIAT DOBLO MPV DOBLO Box Body/MPV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.35
Free Delivery

Brake shoes 6023150 KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE for FIAT DOBLO MPV DOBLO Box Body/MPV

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.03
Delivery from £12.00

BRAKE SHOE SET 6023150 FOR FIAT DOBLO/Box/Body/MPV/MONOCAB 188A9.000 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.20
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 6023150 FOR FIAT DOBLO/Box/Body/MPV/MONOCAB 188A9.000 1.2L 4cyl

£51.65
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 6023150 FOR FIAT DOBLO/Box/Body/MPV/MONOCAB 188A9.000 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.84
Free Delivery
Brake shoes 6023150 KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE for FIAT DOBLO MPV DOBLO Box Body/MPV

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Shoe / Interchange Part Number: VALEO 562806, TEXTAR 84059900, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 002-611, BLUE PRINT ADBP410020, FAST FT30049, ZIMMERMANN 10990.112.7, MEYLE 214 533 0005, FERODO FSB604, FEBI BILSTEIN 170972, BOSCH 0 986 487 626, ATE 03.0137-0415.2, DELPHI LS1916, SAMKO 87810, NK 2723677, MINTEX MSP238, REMSA 4206.00, FTE BB1305A1, KAMOKA JQ202044, BREMBO S 23 524, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6023152, A.B.S. 9119, TRW GS8442, ABE C0F020ABE, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 004-851, MINTEX MFR515, CIFAM 153-081Y, FOMAR Friction FO 9015, REMSA 4125.01, JAPANPARTS GF-0206AF, FERODO FMK624 / Brake System: Bendix / Width (mm): 42.0 / Production Number: 6023150 / Test marking: ECE R-90 / Manufacturer Part Number: 6023150 / Diameter [mm]: 228.6 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 7082149
£30.35
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BLUE PRINT ADBP410020 Brake Shoe Set
£27.25
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE BRAKE SHOE SET 6023150
£34.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake shoes 53-0081Y METELLI for FIAT DOBLO MPV DOBLO Box Body/MPV
£26.06
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BRAKE SHOE SET JQ202044 FOR FIAT DOBLO/MONOCAB/Box/Body/MPV 188A8.000 1.2L 4cyl
Delivery from £12.00