Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin 4001558 KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE for OPEL CORSA D

Kraft Automotive Shock Absorber 4001558 – Front Axle Top Pin – for Opel Corsa

Used Offers from

Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin 4001558 KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE for OPEL CORSA D

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.25
Delivery from £12.00

KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE FRONT RIGHT SHOCK ABSORBER 4001558 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.35
Free Delivery

KRAFT 4001558 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£45.49
Delivery from £8.45

Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin 4001558 KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE for OPEL CORSA D

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.58
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 4001558 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/Mk/III OPEL A10/Z10XEP 1.0L 3cyl 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.83
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 4001558 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/Mk/III OPEL A10/Z10XEP 1.0L 3cyl 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.83
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 4001558 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/Mk/III OPEL A10/Z10XEP 1.0L 3cyl 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

KRAFT 4001860 Shock absorber
£40.44
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Shock absorber Front Axle Top eye 4001350 KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE for MERCEDES-BENZ VW
£41.44
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin 4001558 KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE for OPEL CORSA D

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Type: Coilover / Interchange Part Number: KAMOKA 20300015O, JAPKO MJ00822, KAMOKA 20300015, ASHIKA MA-50063, ASHIKA MA-00174, TRW JGM6512T, MAGNETI MARELLI 352110070100, SACHS 313 568, MAGNETI MARELLI 352110070200, JAPKO MJ50063, FAST FT11277, KAVO PARTS SSA-10181, MONROE 742108SP, JAPKO MJ50061, JAPKO MJ00731, ASHIKA MA-50061, KYB 339715, KYB 339716, ASHIKA MA-50064, MAXGEAR 11-1089, STATIM A.507, MAXGEAR 11-0375, MONROE G8063, KONI 8750-1093R, KAMOKA 2000373, JAPKO MJ00174, JAPANPARTS MM-00731, TRW JGM6878T, TRW JGM6490T, Magnum Technology AGX097MT / Production Number: 4001558 / Manufacturer Part Number: 4001558 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top pin / Shock Absorber Type: Suspension Strut / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 344 660, OPEL 93 195 846, OPEL 95 507 186, OPEL 344 617, OPEL 93 188 956, OPEL 95 507 190, OPEL 344 463, OPEL 344 662, OPEL 93 188 950, OPEL 93 188 954, OPEL 344 614, OPEL 344 655 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle
£36.25
ebay.co.uk