✅Fits MAGNUM TECHNOLOGY AG1069MT Shock absorber AG1069MT Magnum Tech ⭐UK Seller⭐

KRAFT Shock Absorber 4014007 Rear Axle Top Pin Bull's-Eye

Used Offers from

✅Fits MAGNUM TECHNOLOGY AG1069MT Shock absorber AG1069MT Magnum Tech ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.34
GBP 33.34 / Unit
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin AG1069MT Magnum Technology for NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.62
Delivery from £12.00

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin AG1069MT Magnum Technology for NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.13
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for NISSAN:SUNNY II,SENTRA V,ALMERA II,SENTRA II 56210BM400

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.59
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits MAGNUM TECHNOLOGY AG1069MT Shock absorber AG1069MT Magnum T ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.97
GBP 29.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

KRAFT 4014007 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£60.98
Delivery from £8.45

SHOCK ABSORBER AG1069MT FOR NISSAN SENTRA/II/Hatchback PULSAR/VII ALMERA/Mk 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.45
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER AG1069MT FOR NISSAN SENTRA/II/Hatchback PULSAR/VII ALMERA/Mk 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.45
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER AG1069MT FOR NISSAN SENTRA/II/Hatchback PULSAR/VII ALMERA/Mk 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KRAFT 4002397 Shock absorber
£37.03
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Kraft Automotive Shock Absorber 4012014 for Ford KA 1.3L
£20.90
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
KRAFT 4011210 Shock absorber
£26.03
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Kraft Automotive Shock Absorber 4002508 - Front Left (Top Pin) for BMW 3 E46 1.8/1.9L
£29.91
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Kraft Automotive Shock Absorber 4011021 Rear Axle Top Pin for Mercedes-Benz
£28.79
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
✅Fits MAGNUM TECHNOLOGY AG1069MT Shock absorber AG1069MT Magnum Tech ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: AG1069MT / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: AG1069MT / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1627257189 / ProductTitle: Magnum Technology AG1069MT Shock Absorber OE Replacement Xx458 8b9caa / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas / Reference OE/OEM Number: 56210BM400 56210BM410 56210BM425 56210BM426 B07B2FCW4R / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Weight: 1.82 / Brand: MAGNUM TECHNOLOGY / Type: Shock / Unit Type: Unit / Length: 267.0,387.0 mm / Classic Part: Yes / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 387 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£33.34
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.