Kraftform Kompakt 27 Set 1, 7 Pieces - 05051510001

Cheapest Price
In stock
£27.89
Free Delivery

Kraftform Kompakt 27 Set 1, 7 Pieces - 05051510001

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£30.57
Delivery from £6.96

Kraftform Kompakt 27 Set 1, 7 Pieces - 05051510001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.91
4.56 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Kraftform Kompakt 27 Set 1, 7 Pieces - 05051510001

£33.11
Free Delivery

Wera 05051510001 Kraftform Kompakt 27 Set 1, 7 pieces

2-3 Days
£33.12
Delivery from £0.00

Kraftform Kompakt 27 Set 1, 7 Pieces - 05051510001

In stock
£34.00
Free Delivery

Wera Screwdriver Set 1 + Bits Bit Holding 7pc Kraftform Kompakt 27 PH SL PZ TX

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.50
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Kompakt KK 27 Set 1 Screwdriver Handle + Pz,Ph,Tx,SL Bits, 051510

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Kraftform Kompakt 27 Set 1, 7 Pieces - 05051510001

In stock
£36.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Kraftform Kompakt 27 Set 1, 7 Pieces - 05051510001

Cheapest offer

Bit-holding handle with bit magazine Bit holder with strong permanent magnet which holds bits firmly Magazine integrated in the handle for bit storage With 6 BiTorsion bits in the magazine: Phillips-head Phillips and Pozidriv, TORX and slotted; tough Take it easy tool finder: colour coding according to profile and size, Weight: 217.0 grams, Manufacturer: WERA
£27.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Wera 05136075001 Kraftform Kompakt 27 XL SHK 1, Bitholding screwdriver with rigid blade
£28.61
Compare 17 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Kraftform Kompakt 27 Imperial Set 1, 7 Pieces - 05051512001
£30.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05135821001 Kraftform Kompakt 27 Set 1 Christmas 2025, 7 pieces
£26.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery