Kraftform Kompakt 838 RA-R M Set 1, 15-piece Ratchet Screwdriver Set - 05051061001

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.44
Free Delivery

Kraftform Kompakt 838 RA-R M Set 1, 15-piece Ratchet Screwdriver Set - 05051061001

£69.64
Free Delivery

Kraftform Kompakt 838 RA-R M Set 1, 15-piece Ratchet Screwdriver Set - 05051061001

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£73.02
Delivery from £9.28

Wera Ratchet Screwdriver Set KK 838 RA-R M Set 1 15pc PH PZ TX SL Hex in Case

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.75
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Kompakt 838 RA-R M Set 1 15 pieces

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.27
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Kompakt Ratchet Screwdriver Set 15 Piece - 05051061001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05051061001 Kraftform Kompakt 838 RA-R M Set 1 15 pieces

Unknown
£79.87

Kraftform Kompakt 838 RA-R M Set 1, 15-piece Ratchet Screwdriver Set - 05051061001

In stock
£79.89
Free Delivery

Kraftform Kompakt 838 RA-R M Set 1, 15-piece Ratchet Screwdriver Set - 05051061001

In stock
£82.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Kraftform Kompakt 838 RA-R M Set 1, 15-piece Ratchet Screwdriver Set - 05051061001

Cheapest offer

Bitholding screwdriver with Rapidaptor quick-release chuck for bits with 1/4" external hexagon drive as per DIN ISO 1173-C 6.3 and E 6.3 and Wera series 1 and 4 Ratchet mechanism integrated in the handle The integrated ratchet with fine toothing ensures fast and safe working High working speed: The ratchet mechanism allows to "spin" when screwdriving Ergonomic intuitive switching to clockwise/counterclockwise or position 0, Weight: 1.0361726314 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£68.44
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Logistics data

Country of origin Czech Republic

Packaging content

Carrying case Yes

Weight & dimensions

Weight 477 g
Width 160 mm
Height 55 mm
Length 110 mm

Technical details

Handle colour Black, Green
Screwdrivers/bits sizes PH1/2/3 PZ1/2/3 TX10/15/20/25 HEX3/4/5
Case colour Black
Screwdriver type Straight screwdriver
Hex screwdriver bits (imperial) 1/4"
Product type Multi-bit screwdriver
Phillips screwdriver bits PH 1, PH 2, PH 3
Screwdrivers/bits tips included Phillips, Pozidriv, Slot, Torx
Number of bits 14 pc(s)
Number of screwdrivers 1

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Kraftform Kompakt RA S 1, 14-Piece Ratchet Screwdriver Set - 05051060001
£45.10
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05051493001 838 RA-R M Bit-holding Handle - Ratchet Func 1/4"...
£43.48
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05051530001 Kraftform Kompakt 60 RA-R 1 17pc
£95.47
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)