KRAFTFORM KOMPAKT Pistol RA-R 2-05051536001

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.09
Free Delivery

Wera 051536 Kraftform Kompakt Pistol RA-R 2 Ratchet Bit Screwdriver x13 Pcs

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.87
Free Delivery

Wera 05051536001 Kraftform Kompakt Pistol RA-R 2, 13 pieces

2-3 Days
£83.06
Delivery from £0.00

KRAFTFORM KOMPAKT Pistol RA-R 2-05051536001

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£85.09
Delivery from £9.19

Wera Kraftform Kompakt 13 Piece Pistol Grip Ratchet Screwdriver Set

1-3 days
£88.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform Kompakt 13 Piece Pistol Grip Ratchet Screwdriver Set

Unknown
£88.95
Delivery from £5.95

KRAFTFORM KOMPAKT Pistol RA-R 2-05051536001

In stock
£178.99
Free Delivery

Screwdriver & Bit Set 13 Piece: Handle 05051536001

Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.09
Delivery from £11.00

Similar products

Delivery from £0.00
Wera 051030 Kraftform Kompakt Pistol Grip Ratcheting Screwdriver & Bit Set
£61.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera Kraftform Compact Pistol RA-R 1
£64.26
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.03
KK Pistol RA 4
£64.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KRAFTFORM KOMPAKT Pistol RA-R 2-05051536001

Cheapest offer

The ratchet with fine toothing integrated in the handle allows fast working The innovative ratchet mechanism also allows fast "spinning". A real problem solver when there is no resistance from the screw Intuitive switching: If I turn the switch clockwise - the ratchet turns clockwise, if I turn the switch counterclockwise - it goes counterclockwise Integrated bit magazine with 6x 25 mm bits 6x25mm bits with Take it easy tool finder: colour coding by profile and size stamping and 6x89mm bits, Weight: 0.84657508608 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£66.09
amazon.co.uk