Kraftform Kompakt Turbo i 1 TIE

Used Offers from

Kraftform Kompakt Turbo i 1 TIE

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£131.42
Delivery from £12.13

Wera Kraftform Kompakt Turbo i 1 Tool Finder 16 pieces

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.01
Free Delivery

Wera 05006640001 Kraftform Kompakt Turbo i 1 Tool finder, 16 pieces

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.99
Free Delivery

Kraftform Kompakt Turbo i 1 TIE

In stock
£144.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05006640001 Kraftform Kompakt Turbo I 1 Tool finder, 16 pieces

2-3 Days
£145.72
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Kompakt Turbo 16 Piece VDE Insulated Screwdriver Set

1-3 days
£146.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform Kompakt Turbo 16 Piece VDE Insulated Screwdriver Set

Unknown
£146.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05006640001 Kraftform Kompakt Turbo i 1 Tool Finder 16 pieces

Unknown
£149.04

Kraftform Kompakt Turbo i 1 TIE

In stock
£149.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Kraftform Kompakt Turbo i Imperial 1 TIE
£139.94
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.02
Wera 05057484001 Kraftform Kompakt Turbo i 1, 16 Pieces
£138.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00
Wera 05136493001 9440 folding pouch Kraftform Kompakt Turbo 19, empty, 200 x 80 mm
£17.43
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05006640001 Kraftform Kompakt Screwdriver Set Turbo I 1 Tool Finder 16Pcs
£134.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Turbo 1
£100.99
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kraftform Kompakt Turbo i 1 TIE

Cheapest offer

Quadruple the speed of screwing thanks to the Turbo function (it is mechanical and without batteries) Turn the Turbo on and off at the touch of a button Special Turbo function for screw-ups without resistance Can be used without turbo function as a normal screwdriver for screws with constant growth torque Planetary made of maintenance-free and very resistant steel, Manufacturer: Wera
£131.42
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk