Razer Kraken Kitty V3 Pro - Quartz Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Gaming USB Type-A Bluetooth Rose

Kraken Kitty V3 Pro - Quartz

Used Offers from

Razer Kraken Kitty V3 Pro - Quartz Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Gaming USB Type-A Bluetooth Rose

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£148.99
Free Delivery

Razer Kraken Kitty V3 Pro - RGB Kitty wireless gaming Headset - reactive cat ears for streaming Headphone - Triforce 40mm Driver - Hyperspeed Wireless and Bluetooth - THX Spatial Audio | Quartz

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£161.31
Free Delivery

Razer Kraken Kitty V3 Pro - RGB Kitty wireless gaming Headset - reactive cat ears for streaming Headphone - Triforce 40mm Driver - Hyperspeed Wireless and Bluetooth - THX Spatial Audio | Quartz

£163.31
Free Delivery

Razer Kraken Kitty V3 Pro - RGB Kitty wireless gaming Headset - reactive cat ears for streaming Headphone - Triforce 40mm Driver - Hyperspeed Wireless and Bluetooth - THX Spatial Audio | Quartz

£165.58
Free Delivery

Razer Kraken Kitty V3 Pro - RGB Kitty wireless gaming Headset - reactive cat ears for streaming Headphone - Triforce 40mm Driver - Hyperspeed Wireless and Bluetooth - THX Spatial Audio | Quartz

In stock
£166.14
Free Delivery

Razer Kraken Kitty V3 Pro - RGB Kitty wireless gaming Headset - reactive cat ears for streaming Headphone - Triforce 40mm Driver - Hyperspeed Wireless and Bluetooth - THX Spatial Audio | Quartz

In stock
£168.05
Free Delivery

Razer Kraken Kitty V3 Pro - RGB Kitty wireless gaming Headset - reactive cat ears for streaming Headphone - Triforce 40mm Driver - Hyperspeed Wireless and Bluetooth - THX Spatial Audio | Quartz

£169.99
Free Delivery

Razer Kraken Kitty V3 Pro - RGB Kitty wireless gaming Headset - reactive cat ears for streaming Headphone - Triforce 40mm Driver - Hyperspeed Wireless and Bluetooth - THX Spatial Audio | Quartz

In stock
£176.76
Free Delivery

Razer Kraken Kitty V3 Pro Wireless PC Gaming Headset - Pink

3 to 5 days
£179.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Razer Kraken Kitty V3 X - Quartz
£59.49
Compare 12 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Kraken Kitty V3 Pro - Black
£166.74
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Razer DeathAdder V3 Pro Mouse + Kraken Kitty V2 Pro Headset Gaming Bundle Black
£289.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Razer Kraken Kitty V3 Pro - Quartz Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Gaming USB Type-A Bluetooth Rose

Cheapest offer

Rose Gaming Head-band Headset. Wired & Wireless USB connectivity Bluetooth 5.3. Circumaural 32 Ω 98 dB. Microphone type: Boom -42 Ω. THE MEOW FACTOR. Make a statement with the Razer Kraken Kitty V3 Pro-a wireless gaming headset featuring the most iconic kitty ear design in gaming, illuminated by Razer Chroma™ RGB. With 3 versatile connectivity modes, a super wideband mic, and reactive lighting, be cute, comfortable, and competitive in style.. 3 MODES OF CONNECTIVITY. Razer HyperSpeed Wireless | Bluetooth | USB Wired. From your PC to your console to your phone, enjoy full audio immersion wherever you game. Go wireless with ultra-fast 2.4 GHz or Bluetooth 5.3, or stay plugged in via USB for unlimited play.. RETRACTABLE RAZER™ HYPERCLEAR SUPER WIDEBAND MIC. for high-definition, pro-level voice quality. With a wider frequency range, this next-gen retractable mic picks up all the details in your voice, so that everything you say shines through clearly and naturally.. Performance. Backlight.
£148.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk