KÄRCHER Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner WD 3, in artridge Filter, 1000w, Plastic Container: 17 L, Suction Hose: 2 m and Hose Storage, Blowing Function, Floor and Crevice Nozzle

Krcher WD 3 Wet & Dry Vacuum Heavy-Duty Cleaning for Home and Workshop

Save on used deals -67 %
Used Offers from £26.00

KÄRCHER Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner WD 3, in artridge Filter, 1000w, Plastic Container: 17 L, Suction Hose: 2 m and Hose Storage, Blowing Function, Floor and Crevice Nozzle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.00
Free Delivery

Krcher WD 3 Wet & Dry Vacuum Heavy-Duty Cleaning for Home and Workshop

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£79.00
Free Delivery

Karcher WD 3 Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 17L

1-3 days
£79.95
Delivery from £5.95

Karcher WD 3 Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 17L

Unknown
£79.95
Delivery from £5.95

Kärcher Wd 3 Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner

1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

KÄRCHER Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner WD 3, in artridge Filter, 1000w, Plastic Container: 17 L, Suction Hose: 2 m and Hose Storage, Blowing Function, Floor and Crevice Nozzle

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Kärcher WD 3 Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 17L 1000W Multi-Purpose

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
GBP 79.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Karcher WD 3 - 17L 16281030

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Kärcher WD 3 Wet & Dry Vacuum 17L, 1000W, Blower, Cartridge Filter

£86.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
KÄRCHER Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner WD 3, in artridge Filter, 1000w, Plastic Container: 17 L, Suction Hose: 2 m and Hose Storage, Blowing Function, Floor and Crevice Nozzle

Cheapest offer

Wet and dry vacuum: The wet and dry vacuum has 220AW suction power and vacuums up fine particles and dust as well as all coarse dirt from all hard floors, Weight: 9.9869404686 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
£79.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Replacement motor compatible with Krcher MV 3 Premium, NT40/1, WD 2 Premium, MV 3, SE 4002, WD 2.xxx, SE 4001, WD 2 vacuum cleaner
£41.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £10.49
Stromkabel kompatibel mit Krcher WD3 200, T10/1, T7/1, T14/1, T12/1, WD5.600, T15/1, T9/1, T201, T191 Staubsauger - 10 m Kabel 2000 W schwarz
Delivery from £10.99
2 Pack Cartridge Filter For Wd3 Premium Wd2 Wd3 Wd3p Wd3 Mv2 Mv3 Filter Wd3 Replacement Filter For Krcher Vacuum Cleaner 6.414-552.0/6414552
Delivery from £8.49
2 Pack Cartridge Filter For Wd3 Premium Wd2 Wd3 Wd3p Wd3 Mv2 Mv3 Filter Wd3 Replacement Filter For Krcher Vacuum Cleaner 6.414-552.0/6414552 - G
Delivery from £11.99
Nozzle Set 35 Mm With Crevice Tool For Vacuum Cleaner, Upholstery Nozzle, Car Nozzle B. Krcher Wd3 Wd5-kryc
£8.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99