Kreg 2' Heavy Duty Straight Edge Guide Extension Rail - Silver Aluminum - 2-Foot Extension, Multi-Tool Compatible, 6-Foot Material Capacity - Plate Mount - 1 Count
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery
Kreg 2' Heavy Duty Straight Edge Guide Extension Rail - Silver Aluminum - 2-Foot Extension, Multi-Tool Compatible, 6-Foot Material Capacity - Plate Mount - 1 Count
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery
Kreg Straight Edge Guide 610mm/2 Ft Extension KMA4600
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.65
Free Delivery
Kreg Straight Edge Guide 610mm / 2' Extension
1-3 working days
£26.39
Delivery from £6.00
Kreg 2' Heavy Duty Straight Edge Guide Extension Rail - Silver Aluminum - 2-Foot Extension, Multi-Tool Compatible, 6-Foot Material Capacity - Plate Mount - 1 Count
In stock
£26.96
Free Delivery
Kreg 2' Heavy Duty Straight Edge Guide Extension Rail - Silver Aluminum - 2-Foot Extension, Multi-Tool Compatible, 6-Foot Material Capacity - Plate Mount - 1 Count
In stock
£27.14
Delivery from £9.28
Kreg KMA4600 2ft 610mm Straight Edge Guide Extension Joinery Wood Work Carpentry
£28.49
Free Delivery
Kreg 2' Heavy Duty Straight Edge Guide Extension Rail - Silver Aluminum - 2-Foot Extension, Multi-Tool Compatible, 6-Foot Material Capacity - Plate Mount - 1 Count
In stock
£44.96
Free Delivery
Similar products
Kreg SML-C2-250 Zinc Pocket-Hole Screws, 2 Inch, #8 Coarse Thread, Maxi-Loc Head (250 Count)
£18.78
0.08 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kreg SML-C250-250 Zinc Pocket-Hole Screws, 2 1/2 Inch, #8 Coarse Thread, Maxi-Loc Head (250 Count)
£21.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kreg SML-C150B-100 Blue-Kote WR Pocket Screws - 1-1/2-Inch, 100 pack
£9.48
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.39
Kreg SML-C250-125 Zinc Pocket Screws, 2 1/2 Inch, 8 Coarse Thread, Maxi-Loc Head (125 Count)
£12.02
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74