KREG Easy-Set Drill Bit with Easy-Set Depth Gauge / Depth Collar / Hex Wrench

Used Offers from £21.53

KREG Easy-Set Drill Bit with Easy-Set Depth Gauge / Depth Collar / Hex Wrench

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.59
Free Delivery

Kreg Easy-Set Drill Bit with Stop Collar & Gauge / Hex Wrench KPHA308-INT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.16
Free Delivery

Kreg Easy-Set Drill Bit with Stop Collar & Gauge/Hex Wrench - KPHA308

£21.00
Free Delivery

Kreg - Wood Pocket Hole Drill Bit with Stop Collar and Hex Key Gauge for DB210

In stock
£21.60
Free Delivery

Kreg Easy-Set Drill Bit With Depth Gauge / Collar /wrench

1-3 working days
£21.60
Delivery from £6.00

Kreg Easy-Set Drill Bit with Stop Collar & Gauge/Hex Wrench

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.88
Free Delivery

Kreg - Wood Pocket Hole Drill Bit with Stop Collar and Hex Key Gauge for DB210

In stock
£30.00
Free Delivery

Kreg Easy-Set Drill Bit with Stop Collar & Gauge / Hex Wrench KPHA308-INT

£34.45
Free Delivery

Kreg - Wood Pocket Hole Drill Bit with Stop Collar and Hex Key Gauge for DB210

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£36.69
Free Delivery
KREG Easy-Set Drill Bit with Easy-Set Depth Gauge / Depth Collar / Hex Wrench

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 3 / UPC: 0647096809652 / MPN: KPHA308-INT / Material: Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7042562573 / Item Depth: 4cm / Suitable For: Drill / Brand: Kreg / Type: Drill Bit / EAN: 0647096809652 / GTIN: 0647096809652 / Item Height: Hex / Intended Use: Woodworking / Joinery / Item Weight: 0.6 kg
£18.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Kreg Easy-Set Pocket-Hole Drill Bit with Stop Collar & Gauge/Hex Wrench, KPHA308
£19.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kreg Easy-Set Stop Collar & Material Thickness Gauge/Hex Wrench Kit
£8.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kreg Level-Loc Reducing Rings - 5 Piece Set
£30.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kreg Easy-Set Pocket-Hole Drill Bit - Precision Drill Bit for Accurate Pocket Hole Drilling - Woodworking Tool - for Materials 1/2" to 1-1/2" Thick - KPHA300-2 Count
£30.60
15.3 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kreg Easy-Set Pocket-Hole Drill Bit
£19.20
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00