Kreg Pocket-Hole Jig Xl Drill Bit For Use With The Kreg Pocket-Hole Jig Xl

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.00
Delivery from £6.00

Kreg KPHX908 Pocket-Hole Jig XL Drill Bit - ½” Diameter - 1 Count - Use with Kreg Pocket-Hole Jig XL (KPHJ920) - For 2x4 or 4x4 Boards - Sturdy Pocket-Hole Joinery

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.20
Free Delivery

Kreg Pocket-Hole Drill Bit For The XL Jig KPHA908

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.21
Free Delivery

Kreg KPHX908 Pocket-Hole Jig XL Drill Bit - ½” Diameter - 1 Count - Use with Kreg Pocket-Hole Jig XL (KPHJ920) - For 2x4 or 4x4 Boards - Sturdy Pocket-Hole Joinery

In stock
£22.00
Free Delivery

Kreg KPHX908 Pocket-Hole Jig XL Drill Bit - ½” Diameter - 1 Count - Use with Kreg Pocket-Hole Jig XL (KPHJ920) - For 2x4 or 4x4 Boards - Sturdy Pocket-Hole Joinery

In stock
£22.00
Free Delivery

Kreg Pocket-Hole Drill Bit For The XL Jig KPHA908

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kreg KPHJ720-INT Pocket-Hole Jig 720 Joinery Wood Working Carpentry
£115.35
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kreg KPHA760 Pocket-Hole Jig Clamp, Blue
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kreg Tools Pocket-Hole Screw Starter Kit SK04
£19.44
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.12
Kreg Pocket-Hole Jig Xl Drill Bit For Use With The Kreg Pocket-Hole Jig Xl

Cheapest offer

Create extra-large pocket holes with twice the strength as standard pocket holes. The Kreg XL Drill Bit features our easy-set design with etched material-thickness markings on the bit and a sight-window stop collar. For use with the Kreg Pocket-Hole Jig XL to create XL pocket holes in 2x4 (1 1/2"-thick) and 4x4 (3 1/2"-thick) materials. Also works as a replacement bit for the Kreg Jig HD.
£21.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)