Kreg SDK-C2W-700 Protec-Kote Deck Screw - 51mm / 2" x 8 Coarse Pan head Qty 700

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Kreg 51mm Pan Head Protec-Kote Deck Screws 700pk - SDK-C2W-700

£47.80
Free Delivery

Kreg SDK-C2W-700 Protec-Kote Deck Screws -5.1cm , 8 Coarse, Pan Head, 700ct

In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

Kreg SDK-C2W-700 Protec-Kote Deck Screws -5.1cm , 8 Coarse, Pan Head, 700ct

In stock
£48.26
Free Delivery

Kreg Protec Kote Deck Screw 51mm 8 Coarse Pan Head 700Ct

1-3 working days
£57.00
Delivery from £6.00
Kreg SDK-C2W-700 Protec-Kote Deck Screw - 51mm / 2" x 8 Coarse Pan head Qty 700

Cheapest offer

Type: Deck Screws / System of Measurement: Inch / Drive Style: Square / Number in Pack: 700 / Model: SDK-C2W-700 / Material: Steel / Item Length: 2 in / Head Style: Pan Head
£44.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

KREG® Protec-Kote™ Deck Screw - 51mm/2.00", #8 Coarse-Thread, Pan Head, 700-count
Delivery from £2.80