Kriega Harley Davidson Pan America, OS-Platform

Used Offers from

Kriega Harley Davidson Pan America, OS-Platform

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£199.96
Delivery from £14.60

Kriega OS Harley Davidson Pan America Holding Plates Set, black for Men

Cheapest Total Price
3 - 5 days
£204.54
Delivery from £9.52

Kriega OS mounting plates set HARLEY DAVIDSON

1-5 Days
£250.00
Free Delivery

Kriega Harley Davidson Pan America, OS-Platform

Cheapest offer

New Edition OS-PLATFORMS specially designed for the Harley-Davidson Pan America 1250 Side Case Mounting System. Quick and easy to mount with four fasteners per side, the OS-PLATFORMS provide a solid mounting location for any Kriega OS-SOFT PANNIERS. CNC machined from virtually indestructible Nylon 6, OS-PLATFORMS are lighter than alloy and without fatigue issues. Engineered into the design are optional attachment points, allowing you to mount single or double fuel and water containers or a combination of OS-6 or OS-12 ADVENTURE PACKS and containers. The flexibility of the design enables you to set up the bike to suit your adventure. Features To fit Harley-Davidson OEM side case mounts 10 mm Nylon-6 construction CNC machined both sides WxHxD 390 x 300 x 10 mm / 15.3 x 11.8 x 0.3 inch Weight 1980 gr. / 70 oz
£199.96
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)