Kriega R15 Backpack, black, size M 11-20l 21-30l

Used Offers from

Kriega R15 Backpack, black, size M 11-20l 21-30l

Cheapest Price
1 - 2 days
£103.03
Delivery from £9.52

KRIEGA KRIEGA - Bags R15 BACKPACK KRU15

Unknown
£125.00

Kriega R15 Backpack Black

2 working day(s)
£128.99
Delivery from £4.99

Kriega KRU15 Backpack.

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£136.22
Delivery from £9.99

In stock
£153.65
Delivery from £22.67

Kriega R15 Motorcycle Backpack

Will usually delivered within 7 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.80
Delivery from £20.29

Product information

At a glance

• 15-litre Capacity: Ideal for daily essentials.
• Comfortable Fit: Even weight distribution for all-day wear.
• Durable Material: Water-resistant and lightweight design.

Similar products

Kriega Max 28l Backpack Black
£237.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kriega R15 Multicam Black Backpack, black-grey
£109.95
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Kriega Harness Pocket Right Xl Bag Black
£38.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kriega Us-20 Cordura Waterproof Inner Bag Clear
£19.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kriega R15 Backpack, black, size M 11-20l 21-30l

Cheapest offer

* The Quadloc-lite™ harness transfers weight from the shoulders to the chest and body, giving all-day riding comfort * The innovative harness is angled away from under the arms giving total freedom of movement * Once the harness is size-set simply click-in, click-out, no need to re-adjust | article: Kriega R15 Backpack, black, size M 11-20l 21-30l
£103.03
1 - 2 days
fc-moto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.