Kriega R22, backpack waterproof

Kriega R22 Backpack, black, size M 11-20l 21-30l for Men

Kriega R22, backpack waterproof

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£148.36
Delivery from £14.61

Kriega R22 Backpack, black, size M 11-20l 21-30l for Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 - 2 days
£151.64
Delivery from £9.52

Kriega R22 Backpack

1-5 Days
£176.79
Delivery from £8.66

Kriega R22 Motorcycle Backpack

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.95
Delivery from £16.91

Kriega R22 Backpack Black

1 working day(s)
£185.99
Delivery from £5.49

Kriega R22 Backpack

In stock
£234.59
Delivery from £28.84

Kriega R22 Backpack

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£275.15
Free Delivery

Kriega R22, backpack waterproof

Cheapest offer

The R22 is the ultimate versatile mid-size pack offering 18 liters of waterproof storage in addition to a 4 liter quick access front pocket. Long-term durability comes from a 420D Cordura® and Nylon Ripstop construction, all built on Kriega s groundbreaking Quadloc-Lite™ fully adjustable harness. The feature-rich R22 has the perfect mix of style and functionality, instantly recognizable as an iconic backpack by all-weather riders. Features The Quadloc-Lite™ harness transfers weight from the shoulders to the chest and body, giving all-day riding comfort Waterproof main body - 18 liter Drypack with capacity for 17” laptop (no separate laptop compartment) 4 liter front pocket storage for easy-access items Air-mesh back panel for rider comfort Removable internal white liner (taped-seam) Reflective panels on the harness, reflective logo on rear Four compression straps keep the load stable Removable waist strap Hydration reservoir compatible Add additional waterproof storage with hook-on poi
£148.36
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)