Kriega R22 Backpack Black

Kriega R22, backpack waterproof

Kriega R22 Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£182.99
Delivery from £5.49

Kriega R22 Motorcycle Backpack

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.39
Delivery from £16.91

Kriega R22 Backpack

In stock
£202.59
Free Delivery

Kriega R22 Backpack

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£289.88
Free Delivery
Kriega R22 Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

Serious adventure motorcycle trips demand serious adventure luggage.KRIEGA OVERLANDER-SYSTEM sets a new standard.The Kriega Overlander-S OS-Base motorcycle luggage rack.is the latest addition to the Overlander-S range.An innovative modular pannier system that fits virtually any trail or enduro motorcycle without the need for metal pannier racks.OS-BASE is an over-the-seat harness that allows OS-6, OS-12 or OS-18 bags to be used as panniers.The modular design allows you to modify your luggage configuration to suit your ride, from single day trips to longer adventure rides.Adding an additional OS-ADVENTURE drypack as a top bag gives you a 100% waterproof carrying capacity of up to 54 litres.The flexible design of OS-BASE also allows you to mount older Overlander 15 models as panniers, US-DRYPACKS as top bags and includes ´Loop Mounts´ to attach a tent or sleeping mat.Installation is very quick to both put on and take off, and its heavy-duty Hypalon construction with semi-rigid polypropyl
£182.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)