Kriega Trail 18, backpack 18 l Black/Brown

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£168.93
Delivery from £14.60

Kriega Trail 18 Motorcycle Backpack, beige for Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 - 2 days
£172.80
Delivery from £9.52

Kriega Trail Adventure 18l Backpack Black

2 working day(s)
£199.99
Delivery from £5.49

Kriega Trail 18 Motorcycle Backpack, sand, One Size

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£214.89
Delivery from £9.99

Kriega Trail 18 Motorcycle Backpack, sand, One Size

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£251.63
Delivery from £46.52

Kriega Trail 18 Motorcycle Backpack, sand, One Size

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£388.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kriega Trail 18, backpack 18 L Neon-Green
£168.93
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Kriega Trail 18 Motorcycle Backpack, black for Men
£168.93
Compare 9 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Kriega Trail 18 Motorcycle Backpack, orange for Men
£168.93
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Kriega Trail 18 Multicam Motorcycle Backpack, green
£175.83
Compare 2 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Kriega Trail Pockets Bag Black
£56.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kriega Trail 18, backpack 18 l Black/Brown

Cheapest offer

Trail18 Adventure backpack. All-weather adventure touring demands robust, reliable equipment. The TRAIL18 Adventure Backpack utilizes Kriega’s groundbreaking Quadloc-Lite™ harness, combined with high-tech construction materials to meet the needs of the adventure rider. Composed of three sections: A heavy-duty zip access 7 liter rear compartment, which is a perfect storage area for a Tool-Roll and water bottle or the optional 3 liter Hydration Reservoir. This area also has a small internal waterproof pocket for a phone and wallet, combined with the main roll-top body providing a total of 12 liters 100% waterproof storage. The innovative Hypalon net also provides more external storage for wet gear. Features QUADLOC-Lite™ harness transfers weight from the shoulders to the chest and body, giving all-day riding comfort, even with heavy loads Ultra-durable 420D CORDURA® Lite Plus and Hypalon construction (500D CORDURA® Multicam® Black / Coyote) Air-mesh back panel for rider comfort YKK® heav
£168.93
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)