Kriega Us Drypack 30l Rear Bag Black

Kriega US-30 Drypack Bag, black, size 30 Ltr.

Kriega Us Drypack 30l Rear Bag Black

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£167.99
Delivery from £5.49

Kriega US-30 Drypack - New Version - Waterproof Motorcycle Luggage

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£179.68
Delivery from £9.99

Kriega Drybag US30 Cordura

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.33
Delivery from £17.35

Kriega US-30 Drypack - New Version - Waterproof Motorcycle Luggage

In stock
£221.00
Delivery from £16.84

Kriega US-30 Drypack - New Version - Waterproof Motorcycle Luggage

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£223.91
Delivery from £45.98

Kriega US-30 Drypack - New Version - Waterproof Motorcycle Luggage

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£267.71
Free Delivery

Kriega US-30 Drypack - New Version - Waterproof Motorcycle Luggage

In stock
£277.86
Free Delivery

Kriega US-30 Drypack - New Version - Waterproof Motorcycle Luggage

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£421.86
Free Delivery
Kriega Us Drypack 30l Rear Bag Black

Cheapest offer

KRIEGA, a specialist in luggage solutions for motorcycles and riders, presents its new range of DRYPACK CORDURA universal bags, specially designed to be installed on ANY sports motorcycle or on motorcycles that lack the possibility of installing luggage without the need to make ANY type of modification to our motorcycle.The US DryPack Cordura motorcycle luggage bags are made of Cordura and the highest quality materials, in addition to being completely waterproof thanks to their inner lining.This lining is completely removable, washable and replaceable if necessary.Its white color is not by chance, since this way it will be much easier to find small objects inside.The great advantage of DRYPACKs is their versatility, allowing the rider to increase the volume of their luggage according to their needs.All bags can be connected to each other as if they were a puzzle, obtaining up to 70L of capacity.The available sizes are 5, 10, 20 and 30L. The Kriega US-30 DryPack Cordura motorcycle lugga
£167.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Kriega US-30 Drypack Shoulder Strap
£29.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99