Kriner - Casualty Gap The Causes and Consequences of American Wartime - X555z

Casualty Gap: The Causes and Consequences of Am. Kriner, Shen<|

Used Offers from

Kriner - Casualty Gap The Causes and Consequences of American Wartime - X555z

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.41
Free Delivery

The Casualty Gap: The Causes and Consequences of American Wartime Inequalities b

Will usually delivered within 17 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.26
Free Delivery

Casualty Gap: The Causes and Consequences of Am. Kriner, Shen<|

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Delivery from £3.99
BLEEDSAVE Mass Casualty Grab Bag with 4 x Enhanced Bleed Control Kits
£170.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Am I Too Late? : A mother's reflection on her son's gap year and how it prepared him for an uncertain world
£17.09
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Professional Gunshot Wound (GSW) Task Trainer - Realistic Silicone Wound Packing Model for Hemorrhage Control, Stop The Bleed & TCCC Training, Medical Simulation Kit for First Responders & EMS
£39.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Professional Gunshot Wound (GSW) Task Trainer - Realistic Silicone Wound Packing Model for Hemorrhage Control, Stop The Bleed & TCCC Training, Medical Simulation Kit for First Responders & EMS
£59.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kriner - Casualty Gap The Causes and Consequences of American Wartime - X555z

Cheapest offer

Genre/Subject: POLITICAL SCIENCE / History Theory / Subject Area: History, Social Science, Political Science / Release Title: Casualty Gap The Causes and Consequences of American Wartime Ine / Publication Name: Casualty Gap : the Causes and Consequences of American Wartime Inequalities / Publisher: Oxford University Press, Incorporated / Item Length: 9.3 in / Film/TV Title: Casualty Gap The Causes and Consequences of American Wartime In / Subject: Sociology / General, Military / General, Security (National & International) / Weight: 0.67 / Binding Type: Hardcover / Fiction/Non-Fiction: Non-Fiction / Publication Year: 2010 / Type: Textbook / Format: Hardcover / Record Grading: New / Sleeve Grading: New / Language: English / Item Height: 0.7 in / Author: Francis X. Shen, Douglas L. Kriner / Item Weight: 20.8 oz. / Item Width: 6.1 in / Number of Pages: 320 Pages
£36.41
ebay.co.uk