2 x Krista Weave Green Dining Chairs, Green

Krista Weave Green Dining Chairs Set of 2, none

Used Offers from

2 x Krista Weave Green Dining Chairs, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£195.99
Delivery from £3.95

Shankar Set of 2 Krista Weave Green Dining Chairs 67×47×106 Green

3-7 working days
£216.00
Delivery from £49.99

Shankar Krista Set of 2 Green Weave Dining Chair - Wilko

2-4 working days
£230.00
Free Delivery

Krista Weave Green Dining Chairs Set of 2, none

2 to 4 days
£241.99
Delivery from £4.95

Shankar Krista Weave Green Dining Chair Shankar Green

3-5 working days
£280.00

Similar products

Krista Weave Dining Chair - Green
£239.00
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
2 x Krista Weave Green Dining Chairs, Green

Cheapest offer

A classic roll back design dining chair, upholstered in green hexagonal weave fabric. Sprung and belted seat. Supplied with natural rubberwood legs. Fully assembled. Sold in boxes of 2. Features: Classic roll back dining chair Green hexagonal weave upholstery Natural rubberwood legs Sprung and belted seat Fully assembled Specifications: Dimensions: H:106.0 x W:47.0 x D:67.0 cm Colour: Green Guarantee:1 Year Material: Polyester Model Number: 001-20-41-01-01
£195.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.