Kristin Linklat Freeing the Natural Voice: Imagery and A (Paperback) (US IMPORT)

Kristin Linklat Freeing the Natural Voice: Imagery and Art in the Pr (Paperback)

Kristin Linklat Freeing the Natural Voice: Imagery and A (Paperback) (US IMPORT)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.03
Free Delivery

Kristin Linklat Freeing the Natural Voice: Imagery and Art in the Pr (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 14 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.21
Free Delivery

Freeing the Natural Voice: Imagery and Art in the Practice of Voice and Language

Will usually delivered within 10 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.08
Free Delivery
Kristin Linklat Freeing the Natural Voice: Imagery and A (Paperback) (US IMPORT)

Cheapest offer

Publication Name: Freeing the Natural Voice: Imagery and Art in the Practice of Voi / Book Title: Freeing the Natural Voice: Imagery and Art in the Practice of Voi / Contributor: Andre Slob (Illustrated by) / Title: Freeing the Natural Voice: Imagery and Art in the Practice of Voi / Item Length: 155mm / Publisher: Drama Publishers/Quite Specific Media / Edition: Revised & Expanded ed. / Type: Paperback / Format: Paperback / Language: English / Release Year: 2006 / Illustrator: Andre Slob / Item Height: 230mm / ISBN-10: 0896762505 / Author: Kristin Linklater / Genre: Language & Reference / Topic: Music Dance & Theatre / Country of Origin: GB / Item Weight: 590g / Item Width: 29mm / Release Date: 17/10/2006
£21.03
ebay.co.uk