Kryptonite Keeper 12 Ls U-lock Black 12 x 102 x 254 mm

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £7.99

Kryptonite Keeper 12 LS New U-Lock Black

5
£30.40
Delivery from £6.99

Kryptonite Keeper Bike U-Lock, Anti-Theft Security Bicycle U Lock, 12mm Steel Shackle with Mounting Bracket and Keys, High Security Lock for Bicycles Scooters

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.49
Free Delivery

Kryptonite Keeper Bike U-Lock, Anti-Theft Security Bicycle U Lock, 12mm Steel Shackle with Mounting Bracket and Keys, High Security Lock for Bicycles Scooters

£35.26
Free Delivery

Keeper 12 Long Shackle W/Bracket Sold Secure Silver

3-5 days
£37.45
Free Delivery

Kryptonite Keeper Bike U-Lock, Anti-Theft Security Bicycle U Lock, 12mm Steel Shackle with Mounting Bracket and Keys, High Security Lock for Bicycles Scooters

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.96
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

RFR U-Schloss U Lock - Cube Bicycle Lock
£12.99
Compare 26 prices
decathlon.co.uk
Kryptonite Keeper 12 Std Lock w/ Bracket
£29.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Kryptonite GK004370 Accessories, Black, One Size
£26.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kryptonite Keeper 12 Standard U-lock With 4 Foot Kryptoflex Cable Sold
£26.99
Compare 19 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kryptonite Keeper 12 LS U-Lock Black
£20.00
Compare 5 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Kryptonite Keeper 12 Ls U-lock Black 12 x 102 x 254 mm

Cheapest offer

KRYPTONITE Keeper 12 LS U-lock: Reliable Security for Your Daily RideSecure your peace of mind and your bicycle with the KRYPTONITE Keeper 12 LS U-lock, a benchmark in dependable, everyday security. Designed for commuters and cyclists in suburban areas or locations with moderate theft risk, this lock combines robust construction with user-friendly features. The LS (Long Shackle) designation provides extended reach, giving you greater flexibility to secure your frame and wheel to a wide variety of fixed objects like bike racks, signposts, and poles.At the heart of the Keeper 12 LS is a formidable 12mm hardened steel shackle, engineered to withstand attacks from common hand tools. This core strength provides a powerful deterrent against opportunistic thieves, ensuring your bike stays where you left it. Protection is further enhanced by a reinforced collar over the keyway, which shields the high-security cylinder from drilling and pulling, adding another critical layer of defense against
£29.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)