Kryptonite Keeper Fold 695 Chain Lock Black One Size 6 x 950 mm

Kryptonite Keeper 600 Folding Lock Black

Kryptonite Keeper Fold 695 Chain Lock Black One Size 6 x 950 mm

Cheapest Price
11 working day(s)
£32.99
Delivery from £12.00

Kryptonite Keeper 600 Folding Lock Black

5
£34.80
Delivery from £6.99

Kryptonite Unisex Keeper Folding Lock, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.01
Free Delivery

Kryptonite - Keeper 695 Foldable - Bike lock size 6 mm / 95 cm, grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£49.26
Delivery from £4.49

Kryptonite Unisex Keeper Folding Lock, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£52.82
Delivery from £9.99
Kryptonite Keeper Fold 695 Chain Lock Black One Size 6 x 950 mm

Cheapest offer

Keeper Fold 695.Small, discreet and yet indispensable when it comes to protecting your bike against theft: The Kryptonite 695 folding lock is your reliable companion for all tours. When stopping on the road or taking a break, the folding lock is ready to hand and easy to use.Hardened steel chain links are 6mm in diameter and offer high resistance to attack through shear and pull. Thanks to the 360 ° rotation, the lock is very flexible. With a total length of 95 cm, it can be attached to any fixed object. In order to ensure that you can enjoy this folding lock for a long time, the cylinder is protected from moisture and dirt through a cover. When not in use, the lock can be folded and mounted on the frame.- Length: 95 cm- 6mm hardened steel links- Neoprene lining- The lock can be fixed in the mounting holes of the botte cage- Suitable for all common frame diameters- Key-Safe Program: replacement keys for registered keys can be reordered- Security level: 4 (out of 10 of the Kryptonite cl
£32.99
11 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Kryptonite Keeper 600 Folding Lock Black
£34.80
Go to shop
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Kryptonite Keeper 712 Integrated Chain Lock Black 7 x 1200 mm
£46.62
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79