Kryptonite Kryptoflex 1018 Resettable Combo Cable Black

Kryptonite Kryptoflex 1018 Resettable Combo Cable (10 mm x 180 cm)

Kryptonite Kryptoflex 1018 Resettable Combo Cable Black

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 days
£13.49
Delivery from £2.95

Kryptonite Combo Cable Lock - Black One Size

3 to 7 days
£15.99
Delivery from £4.99

Kryptonite Kryptoflex 1018 Cable Lock Black 10 mm x 180 cm 10 mm x 180 cm Black

1 working day(s)
£17.49
Delivery from £6.99

Kryptonite Kryptoflex 1018 Resettable Combo Cable Lock (10 mm X 180 cm)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Delivery from £2.95

Kryptonite Kryptoflex 1018 Resettable Combo Cable (10 Mm X 180 Cm)

2-4 working days
£18.47

Kryptonite Kryptoflex 1018 Resettable Combo Cable (10 mm x 180 cm)

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £2.95

Kryptonite Kryptoflex 1018 Resettable Combo Cable (10 mm X 180 cm)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.66
Free Delivery

Kryptonite Kryptoflex 1018 Combo Cable Lock

£21.53
Free Delivery

Kryptonite KryptoFlex Bike Lock Cable, 6FT Long 10mm Thick Heavy Duty Braided Steel Cable Anti-Theft Security Lock for Outdoor Equipment, Combination/Key Bike Lock

In stock
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
Kryptonite Kryptoflex 1018 Resettable Combo Cable Black

Cheapest offer

A cable security in low to moderate crime areas10 mm braided steel cable and 180 cm longResettable integrated 4-digit combination lockIndexed number dials click into place for virtually error-free combination settingBraided steel strands add density and strength, increases cut resistanceReinforced lock head construction with Talon lock pin retention system provides extra holding powerLock head rotates 36 degrees for easier handling during lock-up and removalDurable and vinyl coatedWeatherproof10 mm X 180 cm
£13.49
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• 180 cm length for versatile locking options
• 10 mm diameter for durable security
• Lightweight design for easy portability

Similar products

Kryptonite Kryptoflex 1018 Cable Lock Black 10 x 1500 mm
£14.99
Compare 15 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Kryptonite Kryptoflex 1018 Combo Cable Lock
£17.50
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £4.50