Kryptonite Kryptoflex 1565 Cable Lock Black 15 x 650 mm

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Kryptonite KryptoFlex Bike Lock Cable, 2FT/6FT Long 15mm Thick Heavy Duty Braided Steel Cable Anti-Theft Security Lock for Outdoor Equipment, Combination/Key Bike Lock

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Kryptonite KryptoFlex 1565 Cable Lock - Black

5
£20.90
Delivery from £6.99

Kryptonite - KryptoFlex 1565 Key Cable - Bike lock size 65 cm, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£27.85
Delivery from £4.49

Kryptonite KryptoFlex Bike Lock Cable, 2FT/6FT Long 15mm Thick Heavy Duty Braided Steel Cable Anti-Theft Security Lock for Outdoor Equipment, Combination/Key Bike Lock

£28.85
Free Delivery

Kryptonite KryptoFlex Bike Lock Cable, 2FT/6FT Long 15mm Thick Heavy Duty Braided Steel Cable Anti-Theft Security Lock for Outdoor Equipment, Combination/Key Bike Lock

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.72
Delivery from £9.99

Kryptonite KryptoFlex Bike Lock Cable 2FT6FT Long 15mm Thick Heavy Duty Braided Steel Cable AntiTheft Security Lock for Outdoor Equipment Combi

6-10 days
£50.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kryptonite Kryptoflex 1565 Cable Lock Black 10 x 650 mm
£28.87
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.04
Kryptonite Kryptoflex 1565 Cable Lock Black 15 x 650 mm

Cheapest offer

Kryptonite KryptoFlex 1565 Cable Lock: Secure, Convenient, and Reliable ProtectionSecure your peace of mind and protect your ride with the Kryptonite KryptoFlex 1565 Cable Lock. Designed for cyclists who demand both robust security and everyday convenience, this lock is the ideal solution for quick stops, securing components, or as a reliable secondary deterrent in low to moderate-risk areas. Kryptonite, a leader in action sports security, has engineered the KryptoFlex 1565 to provide a formidable defense against theft while remaining incredibly user-friendly.The core of this powerful cable lock is its substantial, heavy-duty braided steel cable. This intricate construction offers significantly increased resistance to cutting attacks compared to standard cables, giving you the confidence to leave your bike unattended. Its inherent flexibility allows you to easily loop it through your frame, wheels, and around a wide variety of fixed objects like bike racks, posts, and railings, ensurin
£16.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.