Kind Shock Lev Integra 2020 100 Mm Dropper Seatpost Silver 230-330 mm / 31.6 mm 230-330 mm Black

KS LEV Integra Post - Dropper post - (100) 31.6x330mm

Kind Shock Lev Integra 2020 100 Mm Dropper Seatpost Silver 230-330 mm / 31.6 mm 230-330 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£173.99
Delivery from £4.99

Kind Shock LEV Integra 100mm Dropper Adjustable Seatpost Post KS 31.6 x 330mm

Will usually delivered within 8 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.42
Delivery from £37.22

KS LEV Integra Post - Dropper post - (100) 31.6x330mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£218.77
Delivery from £43.26
Kind Shock Lev Integra 2020 100 Mm Dropper Seatpost Silver 230-330 mm / 31.6 mm 230-330 mm Black

Cheapest offer

KIND SHOCK Lev Integra 2020 100 mm Dropper SeatpostUnleash your full potential on the trail with the KIND SHOCK Lev Integra 2020, the benchmark for high-performance dropper seatposts. Revolutionize your ride by instantly adjusting your saddle height with the flick of a switch, allowing you to transition seamlessly from grueling climbs to technical, high-speed descents. This essential upgrade offers superior control, enhanced confidence, and ultimately, more speed and fun during every MTB Cycling adventure. Experience the freedom to move and position your body perfectly for any terrain, ensuring optimal power transfer on the ups and maximum maneuverability when the trail points down.The Lev Integra is widely considered to be one of the best seatposts on the market, and for good reason. Its sophisticated design and race-proven technology deliver unparalleled reliability and smoothness. The Integra version of the LEV refines the line of your bike and avoids multiple cable runs. By routing
£173.99
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Kind Shock Lev Integra 2020 175 Mm Dropper Seatpost Silver 305-480 mm / 30.9 mm
£174.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kind Shock LEV Integra 100mm Dropper Adjustable Seatpost Post KS 27.2 x 410mm
£159.69
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £43.26
KS LEV Integra Post - Dropper post - (200) 31.6x520mm
£173.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kind Shock Lev Integra 2020 200 Mm Dropper Seatpost Silver 330-530 mm / 30.9 mm
£169.41
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £42.74
KS LEV Integra Post - Dropper post - (65) 31.6x285mm
£173.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99