Kind Shock KS Rage-i 125mm Dropper Adjustable Seatpost Ragei 30.9 x 392mm

KS Rage-i Dropper Seat Post - Black / 30.9mm / 392mm / 125mm Drop

Used Offers from

Kind Shock KS Rage-i 125mm Dropper Adjustable Seatpost Ragei 30.9 x 392mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.27
Delivery from £31.96

KS RAGE-I Post - Dropper post - (125) 30.9x392mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.78
Delivery from £50.87

Similar products

Kind Shock Ragei 2020 170 Mm Dropper Seatpost
£107.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
KS RAGE-I Post - Dropper Seatpost - 30.9mm 150mm
£104.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Kind Shock Ragei 2020 150 Mm Dropper Seatpost
£104.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Kind Shock Tija Telescópica Ks Rage-i Cable Interno Sin Mando Seatpost
£108.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Kind Shock KS Rage-i 125mm Dropper Adjustable Seatpost Ragei 30.9 x 392mm

Cheapest offer

Item Diameter: 30.9 mm / Model: RAGE-i / Seatpost Type: Adjustable Seatpost / Diameter: 30.9 / Part Type: Seatpost
£134.27
ebay.co.uk