KS Tools 1/2 Inch Classic Hexagonal Socket, Long, 25 mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.14
Delivery from £4.49

KS Tools 917.1328 Hex Socket Deep, 1/2", 25mm

Unknown
£10.91

KS Tools 1/2 Inch Classic Hexagonal Socket, Long, 25 mm

£11.23
Delivery from £4.49
KS Tools 1/2 Inch Classic Hexagonal Socket, Long, 25 mm

Cheapest offer

'1/2 Classic hexagonal socket, long, 25 mm Article number: 917.1328 EAN CODE.: 4042146662816 Tool in premium industry quality, Weight: 0.330693393 pounds, Manufacturer: KS-Tools Werkzeuge-Maschine
£8.14
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

KS Tools 1/2-inch 130-143mm Filter Strap Wrench
£29.97
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KS Tools Transit 150.3164 1/2" Fuel Filter Wrench
Delivery from £4.49
KS Tools 1509444 Oil Filter Wrench, 1/2 "
£28.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KS Tools 918.1206 1/2" CHROMEplus Spark plug socket, 21mm
Delivery from £4.49
KS Tools 500.1383 Mercedes Ignition Lock Removal Needle Tool Diameter 1.25 mm 2-Piece
Delivery from £4.49