KS Tools 114.0055 Single-Lever Multi-Function Key 8-17/14-32 mm Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.45
Free Delivery

KS Tools 114.0055 Multi Function Spanner, 8-17/1432mm

Unknown
£42.88

KS Tools Multi Function Spanner, 8-17/1432mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.88
Free Delivery

KS Tools 114.0055 Single-Lever Multi-Function Key 8-17/14-32 mm Grey

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£54.49
Delivery from £20.53

One Handed Multi Wrench 8-32mm 114.0055

Will usually delivered within 21 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.69
Free Delivery

KS Tools One-Hand Multifunction Wrench, 8-17/14-32mm - 114.0055

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.42
Free Delivery
KS Tools 114.0055 Single-Lever Multi-Function Key 8-17/14-32 mm Grey

Cheapest offer

Multi-function wrench with ratchet function For all screwdriving work Automatically adjusts to the screw size. No slipping due to coarse teeth Chrome vanadium, Weight: 1.16183612074 pounds, Manufacturer: KS-Tools Werkzeuge-Maschine
£28.45
amazon.co.uk