KS Tools 115.1046 Hose Clamp Plier (Recessed/Slot) 45mm

Used Offers from

KS Tools 115.1046 Hose Clamp Plier (Recessed/Slot) 45mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.75
Delivery from £4.49

KS TOOLS 115.1046 Pliers, hose clamp

4-5 Werktage
£18.49
Delivery from £8.45

KS Tools 115.1046 Hose Clamp Pliers (Recessed/Slot),220mm

Unknown
£34.07

KS Tools Hose Clamp Pliers (Recessed/Slot),220mm

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.07
Free Delivery

PLIERS HOSE CLAMP 115.1046

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.92
Free Delivery

PLIERS HOSE CLAMP 115.1046

£46.30
Free Delivery

PLIERS HOSE CLAMP 115.1046

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.97
Free Delivery

PLIERS HOSE CLAMP 115.1046

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.04
Free Delivery

PLIERS HOSE CLAMP 115.1046

£48.04
Free Delivery

KS Tools 115.1046 Hose Clamp Plier (Recessed/Slot) 45mm

Cheapest offer

PVC dipped handle For spring pipe clamps Includes locking mechanism and ratchet function Chrome molybdenum weight(kg): 0,23, Weight: 0.5070632026 Pounds, Manufacturer: KS Tools
£14.75
amazon.co.uk