KS TOOLS 115.2011 Pipe Wrench / Water Pump Pliers

KS Tools 115.2011 Water Pump Pliers with Push Button Adjustment, 175 mm

Used Offers from

KS TOOLS 115.2011 Pipe Wrench / Water Pump Pliers

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£15.49
Delivery from £8.45

KS Tools 115.2011 Water Pump Pliers with Push Button Adjustment, 175 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.92
Delivery from £4.49

KS Tools 115.2011 Water Pump Pliers, 175mm

Unknown
£16.28

KS Tools Water Pump Pliers, 175mm

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.28
Delivery from £3.50

KS Tools 115.2011 Water Pump Pliers with Push Button Adjustment, 175 mm

£20.59
Free Delivery

KS Tools 115.2011 Water Pump Pliers with Push Button Adjustment, 175 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£25.65
Delivery from £20.20

PIPE WRENCHWATER PUMP PLIERS 115.2011

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.01
Free Delivery

PIPE WRENCHWATER PUMP PLIERS 115.2011

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.94
Free Delivery

PIPE WRENCHWATER PUMP PLIERS 115.2011

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KS TOOLS Water Pump Pliers, 175mm
£29.57
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.31
KS TOOLS 115.2011 Pipe Wrench / Water Pump Pliers

Cheapest offer

Length 1 [mm]: 175; Tool handle surface: Plastic-coated; Weight [g]: 160; adjustable: adjustable; Colour: black; Width [mm]: 38,0; Clamping Range to [mm]: 35; Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel; Length [inch]: 7; Length 2 [mm]: 20
£15.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk