KS TOOLS 140.2211 Cutting Wire, glass removal

Used Offers from

KS TOOLS 140.2211 Cutting Wire, glass removal

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£15.99
Delivery from £8.45

KS Tools 22.5m Windscreen Cutting Wire Braided

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.45
Free Delivery

Mehr Ks Windscreen Cutting Wire 0.8mm 22.5M K140.2211 Qty 1

1-3 working days
£19.42
Delivery from £6.00

KS TOOLS 140.2211 Cutting Wire, glass removal

Cheapest offer

Packing Type: Reel; Diameter: 0,8; Material: Steel Wire; Length [m]: 22,5; Weight [g]: 80; Shape: knotted version; Colour: golden
£15.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk