KS Tools 3/4-inch 24mm Drive Shaft Impact Socket

KS TOOLS 150.1702 Socket

KS Tools 3/4-inch 24mm Drive Shaft Impact Socket

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.02
Delivery from £4.49

SOCKET WRENCH INSERT 150.1702

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.36
Free Delivery

SOCKET WRENCH INSERT 150.1702

£44.36
Free Delivery

SOCKET WRENCH INSERT 150.1702

Will usually delivered within 11 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.07
Free Delivery

SOCKET WRENCH INSERT 150.1702

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.07
Free Delivery

SOCKET WRENCH INSERT 150.1702

£48.07
KS Tools 3/4-inch 24mm Drive Shaft Impact Socket

Cheapest offer

12 point Internal square to DIN 3120 / ISO 1174 with ball reception Very robust execution, Weight: 8.157103694E-4 Pounds, Manufacturer: KS Tools
£14.02
amazon.co.uk