KS Tools 150.1765 Automatic Digital Multimeter with Test Probes Red/Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.20
Free Delivery

KS Tools 150.1765 Automatic Digital Multimeter with Test Probes Red/Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£54.41
Delivery from £20.30

KS Tools 150.1765 Automatic Digital Multimeter Incl. Test Probes

Unknown
£56.57

KS Tools 150.1765 Automatic Digital Multimeter with Test Probes Red/Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£75.99
Delivery from £9.00

KS Tools 150.1765 Automatic Digital Multimeter with Test Probes Red/Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£78.82
Free Delivery

MULTIMETER 150.1765

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.16
Free Delivery

MULTIMETER 150.1765

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.16
Free Delivery

MULTIMETER 150.1765

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.25
Free Delivery

MULTIMETER 150.1765

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.25
Free Delivery
KS Tools 150.1765 Automatic Digital Multimeter with Test Probes Red/Black

Cheapest offer

Solid multimeter with basic measurement functions Automatic identification of AC voltage, DC voltage, resistance Testing live cable Non-contact induction voltage test Large 3.5 inch colour LCD display, Weight: 0.26235009178 Pounds, Manufacturer: KS Tools
£54.20
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk