KS TOOLS 150.4490 Hand lamps

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£31.99
Delivery from £8.45

KS Tools 150.4490 Mobile Workshop Handlamp, Bendable, 550 Lumens, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.92
Free Delivery

KS Tools 150.4490 Mobile Workshop Hand Lamp, Foldable, 550 Lumen

Unknown
£40.80

KS Tools 150.4490 Mobile Workshop Handlamp, Bendable, 550 Lumens, Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£54.99
Delivery from £9.00

KS Tools 150.4490 Mobile Workshop Handlamp, Bendable, 550 Lumens, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£58.45
Free Delivery
KS TOOLS 150.4490 Hand lamps

Cheapest offer

Luminous Flux [lm]: 550, 250; Luminous Flux 1 [lm]: 550; Luminous Flux 2 [lm]: 250; Power [W]: 10; Light Duration [h]: 3,5; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with dehumidifier reservoir; Charging time [h]: 3; Height: 34; Lamp Type: LED; Weight [g]: 260; Total Length [mm]: 198; Moisture protection: with splash-water protection; Width [mm]: 64; Operating temperature from [°C]: -10; Operating temperature to [°C]: 40; Operating Mode: Battery; Battery: rechargeable; Required appliance battery: 18650; Number of device batteries required: 1; Rechargeable Battery Type: Li-Ion Rechargeable Battery; Rechargeable Battery Capacity [Ah]: 2.0; Shock Resistance (IK code): IK08 (up to 5.0J); Protection Type (IP Code): IP64; Rechargeable Battery Voltage [V]: 3.7; Features: with rechargeable battery
£31.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk