Oil Filter Wrench 150.9338 KS TOOLS

KS TOOLS 150.9338 Oil filter removal tool

Oil Filter Wrench 150.9338 KS TOOLS

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.34
Delivery from £12.00

KS Tools 150.9338 3/8-inch 76mm 12-Grooves Oil Filter Socket

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.55
Delivery from £4.49

Oil Filter Bell - 76M 12 Sides - KS Tools

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.12
Free Delivery

Oil Filter Wrench 150.9338 KS TOOLS

£23.15
Free Delivery
Oil Filter Wrench 150.9338 KS TOOLS

Cheapest offer

Weight [g]: 190 / DIN/ISO: DIN 3120 / Number of grooves: 12 / Manufacturer Part Number: 150.9338 / Material: Painted / Spanner Size: SW 21 mm
£15.34
ebay.co.uk