KS Tools 159.1043 Pozidriv® PZ2 Ergo+ Screwdriver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.23
Free Delivery

1x KS Tools Ergo Plus Screwdriver Pz2 X 150 mm DIY Workshop Accessories

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.18
Free Delivery

Mehr Ergo Plus Screwdriver Pz2 X 150mm Qty 1 Ks Tools

1-3 working days
£17.31
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

KS Tools 159.1043 ERGO Torque Screwdriver Pz2, 255 mm
Free Delivery
KS Tools 159.1043 Pozidriv® PZ2 Ergo+ Screwdriver

Cheapest offer

DIN / ISO 8764 Two component handle Hexagon drive Optimal power transmission With hanging hole, Weight: 0.1984160358 pounds, Manufacturer: KS Tools

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.