KS Tools 455.0032 1/2-inch 27mm Injector Socket

KS Tools 455.0032 1/2" Diesel injector socket 12 point, 27mm

Used Offers from

KS Tools 455.0032 1/2-inch 27mm Injector Socket

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.22
Delivery from £4.49

KS TOOLS 455.0032 Socket

4-5 Werktage
£15.99
Delivery from £8.45

SOCKET WRENCH INSERT 455.0032

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.85
Free Delivery

SOCKET WRENCH INSERT 455.0032

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.23
Free Delivery

SOCKET WRENCH INSERT 455.0032

£39.84
Free Delivery

SOCKET WRENCH INSERT 455.0032

£41.29
Free Delivery

KS Tools 455.0032 1/2-inch 27mm Injector Socket

Cheapest offer

12 point Special socket key for dismantling and assembly of injectors Correct easy and damage free usage Internal square to DIN 3120 / ISO 1174 with ball reception Ideally suited for commercial vehicles, light commercial, SUV, etc, Weight: 0.25 Kilograms, Manufacturer: KS Tools
£12.22
amazon.co.uk