KS Tools 514.1148 Magnetic Quick Release Bit Holder with Spool Sleeve Extra Long

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery

KS Tools 514.1148 1/4" Magnetic Quick-Change Bit Holder, Extra Long

Unknown
£31.20
KS Tools 514.1148 Magnetic Quick Release Bit Holder with Spool Sleeve Extra Long

Cheapest offer

With quick-change function and lock Magnetic With freewheel sleeve For 1/4 inch bits with external hexagonal drive according to DIN 3126 / ISO 1173 - C 6.3 For manual operation, electric screwdrivers and drills, Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: KS Tools
£30.00
amazon.co.uk