KS Tools 515.1118 18mm 1/2-inch Impact Socket Deep

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.80
Delivery from £4.49

KS Tools 515.1118 18mm 1/2-inch Impact Socket Deep

£15.49
Delivery from £4.49

KS Tools 515.1118 18mm 1/2-inch Impact Socket Deep

In stock
£18.82
Free Delivery

1x KS Tools 1/2" Impact Socket Deep 18 mm Size Workshop DIY - K515.1118

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.92
Free Delivery

Mehr 1/2" Impact Socket Deep 18mm Qty 1 Ks Tools

1-3 working days
£20.74
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

KS Tools 1/2 Inch Hex Impact Socket, Long, 18 mm, on Hanger
£19.73
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KS Tools 515.1118 18mm 1/2-inch Impact Socket Deep

Cheapest offer

6 point Internal square drive to DIN 3121 / ISO 1174 Long execution For machinery usage Phosphate finish, Manufacturer: KS Tools
£11.80
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.