KS Tools 515.1128 Impact Socket Deep 1/2-inch 28mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.98
Delivery from £4.49

KS Tools 515.1128 Impact Socket Deep 1/2-inch 28mm

In stock
£25.90
Free Delivery

1x KS Tools 1/2" Impact Socket Deep 28 mm Size Workshop DIY - K515.1128

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.30
Free Delivery

Mehr 1/2" Impact Socket Deep 28mm Qty 1 Ks Tools

1-3 working days
£27.54
Delivery from £6.00

KS Tools 515.1128 Impact Socket Deep 1/2-inch 28mm

Cheapest offer

6 point Internal square drive to DIN 3121 / ISO 1174 Long execution For machinery usage Phosphate finish, Manufacturer: KS Tools
£10.98
amazon.co.uk