KS TOOLS 515.1270 Impact Wrench

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£144.99
Delivery from £1.99

KS TOOLS 515.1270 1/2" Minimonster High Performance Pneumatic Impact Wrench 1.390 NM

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£162.51
Free Delivery

KS TOOLS 515.1270 1/2" Minimonster High Performance Pneumatic Impact Wrench 1.390 NM

£164.94
Free Delivery

Mini Monster Impact Wrench 1/2'', 1390 Nm Kstools

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.45
Free Delivery

KS Tools 1/2" Minimonster High Performance Pneumatic Impact Wrench

£185.99
Free Delivery

KS TOOLS 515.1270 1/2" Minimonster High Performance Pneumatic Impact Wrench 1.390 NM

In stock
£189.00
Delivery from £19.00

Pneumatic IMPACT WRENCH Non-slip Handle 515.1270 KS TOOLS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.06
Free Delivery

KS Tools 515.1270 1/2" Minimonster High Performance Pneumatic Impa...

Unknown
£217.21

KS TOOLS 515.1270 1/2" Minimonster High Performance Pneumatic Impact Wrench 1.390 NM

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£231.21
Delivery from £21.62
• 1
• 2
KS TOOLS 515.1270 Impact Wrench

Cheapest offer

Thread Size: M 16; Tightening Torque [Nm]: 965, 640, 270; Release Torque [Nm]: 1390; Material: Aluminium; Air Consumption [l/min]: 135; Total Length [mm]: 190; Tool handle type: Non-slip Handle; Weight [g]: 1340; Operating Mode: pneumatic; Operating Pressure [bar]: 6,3; Width [mm]: 95; Drive [inch]: 1/2; Connecting thread: 1/4; Drive side (profile): Rectangle; Square Drive Tang Size [mm (inch)]: 12.5 (1/2"); Vibration Acceleration [m/s²]: 9,18; Sound Power Level [dB]: 113; Noise Level [dB]: 102; DIN/ISO: DIN EN ISO 28927-2; Hose Diameter [inch]: 3/8; Torque to [Nm]: 615
£144.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

KS Tools Plastic 515.1270 R017P Rotor
Free Delivery
KS Tools Plastic 515.1270 R029P Flat Screw
Delivery from £4.49
KS Tools Plastic 515.1270 R008P Hammer Buchsen Gehäuse
Free Delivery
KS Tools Plastic 515.1270 R011P Innen6kant Screw for Housing Cover
Delivery from £4.49
KS Tools Plastic 515.1270 R005P Hammer
Free Delivery