KS TOOLS Pneumatic Cleaning Gun 515.1980

KS TOOLS 515.1980 Suction / Blast Gun (compressed air)

KS TOOLS Pneumatic Cleaning Gun 515.1980

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.81
Free Delivery

KS Tools Pneumatic Cleaning Gun

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.63
Free Delivery

KS Tools Compressed Air Cleaning Gun 515.1980 1L I Soda Cleaning Gun Compressed Air Includes 360° Rotatable and 30° Angled Ball Joint Plug Nipple

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£162.62
Delivery from £21.06

KS Tools 515.1980 Pneumatic Cleaning Gun

Unknown
£182.40

KS Tools Compressed Air Cleaning Gun 515.1980 1L I Soda Cleaning Gun Compressed Air Includes 360° Rotatable and 30° Angled Ball Joint Plug Nipple

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£186.03
Free Delivery

KS Tools Air Cleaning Gun - 515.1980

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£211.29
Free Delivery
KS TOOLS Pneumatic Cleaning Gun 515.1980

Cheapest offer

Brand: KS Tools / EAN: 4042146513835 / GTIN: 4042146513835 / Item Height: 1 L / Model: 515.1980 / Manufacturer Part Number: 515 / UPC: 4042146513835 / MPN: 5152 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1537105317 / ProductTitle: KS Tools Gun of Cleaning Tyre 515.1980 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Item Weight: 680 g / Colour: Black
£141.81
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

KS Tools Plastic 515.1980 R026P Front Rotor Plate
Free Delivery
KS TOOLS 515.1983 Cleaning Brush-Adaptor
Delivery from £4.49
KS Tools Plastic 515.1980 R034P Spray Nozzle
Free Delivery
KS Tools Plastic 515.1980 R025P Splint
Delivery from £4.49