KS Tools 55-125mm Oil Filter Plier

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.51
Free Delivery

KS TOOLS 150.9317 Oil Filter Pliers

4-5 Werktage
£30.99
Delivery from £8.45

KS Tools 150.9317 Oil Filter Pliers, 55-125mm

Unknown
£31.54

Oil Filter Pliers, 55 x 125mm (150.9317) - KSTOOLS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

KS Tools 55-205mm Double Ended Support
£137.96
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KS Tools 0-55mm Ball Joint Separator
£51.25
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brilliant Tools BT022936 1/2 Inch Bit Screwdriver XZN 55 mm M14 Insert
£6.59
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
KS TOOLS 911.1341 Socket
Delivery from £8.45
KS TOOLS BT022863 Socket
£5.27
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KS Tools 55-125mm Oil Filter Plier

Cheapest offer

With PVC dipped handle 5-stage industrial adjustment Universal usage
£26.51
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.