KS Tools 550.1001 150-675mm 2-in-1 Telescopic Magnet with Needle

KS Tools 550.1001 2 in 1 Telescopic magnetic lifter, 150-675mm

KS Tools 550.1001 150-675mm 2-in-1 Telescopic Magnet with Needle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.07
Delivery from £4.49

KS Tools 550.1001 150-675mm 2-in-1 Telescopic Magnet with Needle

£10.94
Delivery from £4.49

KS Tools 550.1001 150-675mm 2-in-1 Telescopic Magnet with Needle

In stock
£17.45
Free Delivery

KS Tools 550.1001 150-675mm 2-in-1 Telescopic Magnet with Needle

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£22.02
Free Delivery

Mehr Ks 2-In-1 Telescopic Magnet & Needle K550.1001 Qty 1

1-3 working days
£24.27
Delivery from £6.00
KS Tools 550.1001 150-675mm 2-in-1 Telescopic Magnet with Needle

Cheapest offer

Load capacity to 0.5 kg Extendable telescopic function Cleaning needle Clip for the breast pocket Ideal for adjusting of wiper nozzles, Weight: 0.0551155655 Pounds, Manufacturer: KS Tools
£7.07
amazon.co.uk