KS Tools 70mm Uni Puller 2 and 3-Leg

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.42
Free Delivery

KS Tools 70mm Uni Puller 2 and 3-Leg

In stock
£58.55
Free Delivery

1x KS Tools Mechanical 2 & 3 Leg Puller 4" Wheel & Tyre Accessories - K700.1120

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.32
Free Delivery

Mehr Mechanical 2 & 3 Leg Puller 4" Qty 1 Set Ks Tools

1-3 working days
£70.50
Delivery from £6.00
KS Tools 70mm Uni Puller 2 and 3-Leg

Cheapest offer

Hooks for double sided applications Reception star for 2 or 3 hooks Extremely robust spindle with inductively hardened thread, Weight: 1.34261517558 pounds, Manufacturer: KS Tools
£20.42
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

KS Tools 17mm 16m x 1 5 x 70mm Puller Screw
£14.36
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KS Tools 10-70mm 3-Leg Puller
£49.35
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KS Tools 10-70mm Pole Clamp 2-Leg Puller
£36.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KS Tools 140.1015 Single Handed Mini Suction Holder Max8Kg
Delivery from £4.49
KS Tools 630.0016 Universal 3 arm Puller, 15-70mm, 65mm
Free Delivery