KS Tools 911.208 1/4-inch Classic Security Bit Set (99 Pieces)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.61
Delivery from £4.49

KS TOOLS 911.2080 Screwdriver Bits Set

4-5 Werktage
£24.99
Delivery from £8.45

KS Tools 911.2080 1/4" Bit Set, 99 Pcs

Unknown
£29.54

KS Tools 1/4" Bit Set, 99 Pcs

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.54
Delivery from £3.50

Product Information

Packaging data

Shank size 25.4 / 4 mm (1 / 4")
Shank shape Hexagonal

Weight & dimensions

Length 25 mm
Weight 750 g

Features

Certification DIN 3126, ISO 1173 - C 6,3
Material Nickel
Number of bits 99 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Comprehensive 99-piece toolkit for various tasks.
• Durable steel construction ensures longevity and reliability.
• Quick-change feature enhances efficiency during projects.

Similar products

KS Tools 911.208 1/4-inch Classic Security Bit Set (99 Pieces)
Delivery from £4.49
KS Tools 911.2008 1/4-inch Classic Security Bit Set (208 Pieces)
Free Delivery
KS Tools 911.208 1/4-inch Classic Security Bit Set (99 Pieces)

Cheapest offer

External hexagon drive to DIN 3126 / ISO 1173 - C 6,3 Can be used by hand or with and electric screwdriver Includes bit holder, bit ratchet, 1/4" socket adaptor and 1/4" mini bit screwdriver Ideally suited for fittings in trade and industry, Weight: 1.653466965 Pounds, Manufacturer: KS Tools
amazon.co.uk