KS Tools 911.3865 3/8-inch 5mm Hex Bit Socket

KS Tools 911.3865 3/8" Bit socket hexagon, 5mm

KS Tools 911.3865 3/8-inch 5mm Hex Bit Socket

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.86
Delivery from £4.49

1x KS Tools 3/8" Hex Bit Socket 5 mm DIY Workshop Accessories - K911.3865

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.63
Free Delivery

Similar products

KS Tools 911.3865 E 3/8 Bit Innen6kant, 5 mm
Delivery from £4.49
KS Tools 911.3865 3/8-inch 5mm Hex Bit Socket

Cheapest offer

Hexagon socket In accordance with DIN 7422 Internal square drive to DIN 3120 / ISO 1174 with ball reception Press fitted nickel plated insert bit, Weight: 0.0881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: KS Tools
amazon.co.uk